Rencontres des U 18 Saison 2018 / 2019
Calendrier
ACB
Rencontres des U 18
Saison 2018 / 2019
DOMICILE

EXTERIEUR
MER 29 / 08 / 2018 à 19H30
loc AC St-Brévin / US Vital Frossay loc
Match de préparation
Match de préparation
loc
AC St-Brévin
loc
US Vital Frossay

SAM 01 / 09 / 2018 à 18H00
loc BOUAYE FC 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
0 / 2 logo
Gambardella - Tour 1
Gambardella - Tour 1
loc
BOUAYE FC 1
0
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
2

SAM 08 / 09 / 2018 à 16H00
loc AC St-Brévin / SMPF Savenay loc
0 / 3 logo
Match de préparation
Match de préparation
loc
AC St-Brévin
0
loc
SMPF Savenay
3

SAM 15 / 09 / 2018 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / GJ ST JOACHIM 1 loc
4 / 2 logo
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.2
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.2
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
4
loc
GJ ST JOACHIM 1
2

DIM 23 / 09 / 2018 à 10H30
loc GUERANDE ST-AUBIN 2 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
2 / 1 logo
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.3
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.3
loc
GUERANDE ST-AUBIN 2
2
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
1

SAM 29 / 09 / 2018 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / loc
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.4
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.4
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
loc

DIM 30 / 09 / 2018 à 10H30
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / BASSE GOULAINE AC 1 loc
2 / 2 logo
Gambardella - Tour2
Gambardella - Tour2
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
2
loc
BASSE GOULAINE AC 1
2

TAB : 6 / 5
SAM 06 / 10 / 2018 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / SAVENAY MALV PRIN FC 2 loc
5 / 0 logo
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.5
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.5
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
5
loc
SAVENAY MALV PRIN FC 2
0

SAM 13 / 10 / 2018 à 17H00
loc GUERANDE MADELEINE 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
1 / 5 logo
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.6
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.6
loc
GUERANDE MADELEINE 1
1
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
5

SAM 20 / 10 / 2018 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / ST-ANDRE DES EAUX 1 loc
3 / 0 logo
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.7
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.7
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
3
loc
ST-ANDRE DES EAUX 1
0

SAM 27 / 10 / 2018 à 16H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / PONTCHÂTEAU AOS 1 loc
2 / 1 logo
Gambardella - Tour 3
Gambardella - Tour 3
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
2
loc
PONTCHÂTEAU AOS 1
1

DIM 04 / 11 / 2018 à 10H30
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / LEMANS F.C. 1 loc
1 / 4 logo
Gambardella - Tour 4
Gambardella - Tour 4
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
1
loc
LEMANS F.C. 1
4

SAM 10 / 11 / 2018 à 18H00
loc PORNICHET ES 2 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
0 / 10 logo
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.1
U18 D3 / Phase 1 - J.1
loc
PORNICHET ES 2
0
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
10

SAM 24 / 11 / 2018 à 15H00
loc ST-HILAIRE CLISSON F 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
3 / 1 logo
CPDLL U 19 / Phase 1 - Tour 2
CPDLL U 19 / Phase 1 - Tour 2
loc
ST-HILAIRE CLISSON F 1
3
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
1

SAM 08 / 12 / 2018 à 17H00
loc HERBIGNAC ST CYR 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
0 / 2 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.4
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.4
loc
HERBIGNAC ST CYR 1
0
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
2

SAM 15 / 12 / 2018 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / ORVAULT RC 1 loc
3 / 2 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.5
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.5
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
3
loc
ORVAULT RC 1
2

SAM 05 / 01 / 2019 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / COUERON CHABOSSIERE 1 loc
0 / 6 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.3
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.3
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
0
loc
COUERON CHABOSSIERE 1
6

SAM 12 / 01 / 2019 à 18H00
loc GJ ST JOACHIM 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
1 / 3 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.2
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.2
loc
GJ ST JOACHIM 1
1
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
3

SAM 19 / 01 / 2019 à 17H00
loc MONTOIR CS 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
3 / 2 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.6
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.6
loc
MONTOIR CS 1
3
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
2

SAM 26 / 01 / 2019 à 20H00
loc ST-MARC/MER FOOT 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
0 / 7 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.1
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.1
loc
ST-MARC/MER FOOT 1
0
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
7

SAM 02 / 02 / 2019 à 16H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / LA CHAPELLE MARAIS F 1 loc
3 / 1 logo
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.7
U18 D2 / Phase 2 - J.7
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
3
loc
LA CHAPELLE MARAIS F 1
1

SAM 23 / 02 / 2019 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / ST-ANDRE DES EAUX loc
7 / 1 logo
Coupe Jean Olivier - 32ème finale
Coupe Jean Olivier - 32ème finale
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
7
loc
ST-ANDRE DES EAUX
1

SAM 02 / 03 / 2019 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / ORVAULT SF 1 loc
1 / 4 logo
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.1
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.1
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
1
loc
ORVAULT SF 1
4

SAM 09 / 03 / 2019 à 18H00
loc NORT SUR ERDRE AC 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
2 / 2 logo
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.2
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.2
loc
NORT SUR ERDRE AC 1
2
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
2

SAM 16 / 03 / 2019 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / PORNICHET ES 1 loc
0 / 4 logo
Coupe Jean Olivier - Tour 1
Coupe Jean Olivier - Tour 1
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
0
loc
PORNICHET ES 1
4

SAM 23 / 03 / 2019 à 18H00
loc PORNICHET ES 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
2 / 5 logo
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.3
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.3
loc
PORNICHET ES 1
2
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
5

SAM 30 / 03 / 2019 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / GJ CAMPBON LAUNAY 1 loc
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.4
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.4
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
loc
GJ CAMPBON LAUNAY 1

SAM 04 / 05 / 2019 à 17H00
loc NOZAY OS 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.5
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.5
loc
NOZAY OS 1
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1

SAM 11 / 05 / 2019 à 18H00
loc ST-BREVIN AC 1 / COUERON CHABOSSIERE 1 loc
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.6
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.6
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1
loc
COUERON CHABOSSIERE 1

SAM 25 / 05 / 2019 à 16H00
loc GUERANDE ST-AUBIN 1 / ST-BREVIN AC 1 loc
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.7
U18 D1 / Phase 3 - J.7
loc
GUERANDE ST-AUBIN 1
loc
ST-BREVIN AC 1