Rencontres
du Lundi 27/01/2020
au Dimanche 02/02/2020
DOMICILE
EXTERIEUR
Samedi 1er février 2020
10:45
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
U 11 B
Piriac Turballe Esm 2
U 11 B
Piriac Turballe Esm 2
10:45
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
U 11 C
La Baule Pouliguen U 3
U 11 C
La Baule Pouliguen U 3
10:45
U11 F. Foot À 5 - J.2
Renc domex = 0
U 11 Fém.

Carquefou Usja 1
U 11 Fém.
Carquefou Usja 1
10:45
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
Campbon Esp 1
U 10
Campbon Esp 1
U 10
11:15
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
Renc domex = 0
U 11 A

St-Nazaire Af 2
U 11 A
St-Nazaire Af 2
11:15
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
La Baule Pouliguen U 2
U 11 B
La Baule Pouliguen U 2
U 11 B
11:15
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
Guerande Madeleine 5
U 11 C
Guerande Madeleine 5
U 11 C
11:15
U11 F. Foot À 5 - J.2
Renc domex = 0
U 11 Fém.

Villeneuve En Retz 1
U 11 Fém.
Villeneuve En Retz 1
11:15
Rassemblement U11 M / Ph. 3 - J.3
U 10
La Baule Pouliguen U 1
U 10
La Baule Pouliguen U 1
14:15
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca - Phase 3 - J.2
Renc domex = 0
U 13 B

Gj Chaumes Rouans Vu 2
U 13 B
Gj Chaumes Rouans Vu 2
14:50
U13 Festival Foot / Ph. 3 - J.2
Nantes Fc 1
U 13 A
Nantes Fc 1
U 13 A
14:50
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca - Phase 3 - J.2
Renc domex = 0
U 13 B

Gj Pornic Ste-Marie 2
U 13 B
Gj Pornic Ste-Marie 2
14:50
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca - Phase 3 - J.2
Montoir Cs 2
U 13 C
Montoir Cs 2
U 13 C
14:50
U12 Challenge / Ph. 3 - J.2
U 12
La Chapelle/Erdre Ac 11
U 12
La Chapelle/Erdre Ac 11
15:00
U 17 R 3 / Ph 2 - J.6
Mulsanne Teloche As 1
U 17 A
Mulsanne Teloche As 1
U 17 A
15:00
R3 / Phase 2 - J.7
La Chap Ac Chapelain 1
U 14
La Chap Ac Chapelain 1
U 14
15:25
U13 Festival Foot / Ph. 3 - J.2
U 13 A
La Baule Pouliguen U 1
U 13 A
La Baule Pouliguen U 1
15:25
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca - Phase 3 - J.2
U 13 C
St-Pere En Retz 2
U 13 C
St-Pere En Retz 2
15:25
U12 Challenge / Ph. 3 - J.2
Nantes La Mellinet 3
U 12
Nantes La Mellinet 3
U 12
15:30
R3 / Phase 2 - J.7
Renc domex = 0
U 15 A

Gj Doue-Puyvaudelnay 1
U 15 A
Gj Doue-Puyvaudelnay 1
16:00
U15 D5 / Ph 2 - J.7
E.Paimboeuf/Gj Chaum 2
U 15 B
E.Paimboeuf/Gj Chaum 2
U 15 B
16:00
U15 Fém / Phase 2 - J.3
Renc domex = 0
U 15 Fém

E.Fccm/Gf Pays Noir 1
U 15 Fém
E.Fccm/Gf Pays Noir 1
17:00
U17 D2 / Ph 2 - J.7
Pornichet Es 27
U 17 B
Pornichet Es 27
U 17 B
18:00
U18 D1 / Ph 2 - J.7
Blain Es 1
U 18
Blain Es 1
U 18
Dimanche 2 février 2020
15:00
Régional 3 - J.11
Pornichet Es 1
Seniors A
Pornichet Es 1
Seniors A
18:00
Veterans - J.16
Renc domex = 0
Vétérans

Pontchateau Aos 11
Vétérans
Pontchateau Aos 11